Inscriptions

27/12 2019

CORRIDA DE BETHENY
  
Nom Prénom Sexe Club Epreuve
ADAM OLIVIER M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ADAM CLEMENCE F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ADAM FABIEN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
AGRAPART JEAN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
AGRAPART ANTHONY M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
AGRAPART SABRINA F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ALEXANDRE LAURENT M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ALLOEND-BESSAND ELISE F DAC REIMS COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ANDRASI MICHEL M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ANDRE PEGGY F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ANDREUX LUCAS M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ANDRIEUX AURORE F Rc Epernay COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ANTUNES CRISTINA F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ANTUNES FILIPE M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ASSIH BERTILLE F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
ATHANASE CORINE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY A régulariser
AUBRION GERARD M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
AUSSELIN FREDERIC M Amicale Coureurs Ay COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAGNOST STEPHANIE F Amicale Coureurs Ay COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAILLY VIRGINIE F Saulx et Ornain Sports COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAILLY PATRICIA F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAILLY GUILLAUME M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAILLY MATHYS M COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BARILLE ANGELIQUE F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BARRE NICOLAS M Betheny Multipoles COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BARRERE SÉBASTIEN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BASTIEN VINCENT M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAUDE EMILIE F Rc Epernay COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAUDESSON CELINE F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAUDESSON MARION F TeamHeubi COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAUDET DELPHINE F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAUDOT FABIEN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BAYE NATHALIE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BEAUGRAND PAULINE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BEAUGRAND CLOVIS M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BEAULIEU STEPHANE M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BELARBI EDWIGE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BÉNARD VINCENT M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BENOIT JÉRÔME M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BENY LISON F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERGERE CHRISTOPHE M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERNARD AURELIEN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERNARD MELYNE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERNIER VINCENT M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERTAUX BENJAMIN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERTAUX JORDAN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERTAUX DJORINE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY A régulariser
BERTELOODT ALAIN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY A régulariser
BERTELOODT PAUL M COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY A régulariser
BERTELOODT HUGO M COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY A régulariser
BERTHELLEMY MARC M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERTHOMIER ERIC M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERTON FRANCK M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERTSCHI MICKAEL M Amicale Coureurs Ay COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BERWEILLER DAMIEN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BESSON PASCALINE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BEYLOT FABIEN M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BEZAZE ROCHDI M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BIAGINI BERTILLE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BICCAI VITTORIO M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BIGOT-GERMAIN LISE F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BILLIARD CLELIA F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BINET AMAURY M COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BINET MICKAËL M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BIRMAN ELSA F Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BISCHOFF FREDDY M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BLANCHARD RAPHAËL M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BLANCHET SANDRINE F Papillons Blancs COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BLOCK OLIVIER M SLCO Saint Dizier COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BLOQUET LAURENT M CSE Transdev Reims COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BLUM VALENTIN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BLUM OLIVIER M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOCAHU BRUNO M Footing+ COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOCQUET OLIVIER M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOCQUILLON ÉRIC M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOGNI DOMINIQUE M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOITELLE THOMAS M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOMBART VINCENT M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BONI-MARIKO JAEBETS M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BONNAIRE ROMAIN M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY A régulariser
BONNARDEL JEREMY M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BONNOMET ARNAUD M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOREL AUDE F Dac Reims COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUALLALA SOPHIA F Bordeaux Athle COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUILLARD BRUNO M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUJAMDA LOUBNA F Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUJAMDA SOFIANE M Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUJAMDA HATIM M Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUJAMDA AYMAN M Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOULACHIN MELANIE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOULEAU PASCAL M ASM COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUQUET CECILE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUR PATRICK M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOURE FRANCOIS M Rc Epernay COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOURGALET JEAN-LOUIS M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUSSELIOU MOHAMED M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUTEVILLAIN EMERIC M COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUTILLIER CHRISTELLE F COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUY AXEL M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 2 (ADULTES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé
BOUZIRI SOULEYMENE M Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (JEUNES) CORRIDA DE BETHENY Validé