Inscriptions

15/12 2019

TRAIL DES MAINES
  
Nom Prénom Sexe Club Epreuve
ESPINASSOU CHRISTIAN M 10 KMS Validé
EVES MATHIEU M 10 KMS Validé
FAUCHARD PIERRICK M 10 KMS Validé
FAUVET CHRISTELLE F 10 KMS Validé
FELIN ARNAUD M 22 KMS Validé
FENNICHE DAVID M 22 KMS Validé
FENNICHE KARINE M 10 KMS Validé
FERCHAUD LUC M 10 KMS Validé
FERET FABRICE M 10 KMS Validé
FERNANDES DANIEL M 10 KMS Validé
FETIVEAU CHRISTELLE F 10 KMS Validé
FIEVRE VALERIE F ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 10 KMS Validé
FONTENEAU THIERRY M ENTENTE SEVRE 22 KMS Validé
FONTENEAU NADÈGE F 22 KMS Validé
FONTENEAU CÉDRIC M 10 KMS Validé
FONTENEAU HUGUES M 10 KMS Validé
FORT ANTHONY M 10 KMS Validé
FOURNIER LUDOVIC M 10 KMS Validé
FRANÇOIS CHRISTELLE F 22 KMS Validé
FRAQUET FRÉDÉRIC M 22 KMS Validé
FRAQUET ARTHUR M 22 KMS Validé
FREARD EMMANUELLE F jogging club poiré sur vie 10 KMS Validé
FREDON THOMAS M 22 KMS Validé
FRESNEAU RODOLPHE M 10 KMS Validé
FRESNEAU KARINE F 10 KMS Validé
FRESNEAU MORGANE F 10 KMS Validé
GABORIEAU ANGELIQUE F 10 KMS Validé
GAGNIÉ NICOLAS M ABV MONTAIGU 10 KMS Validé
GALLOT FRÉDÉRIC M 22 KMS Validé
GALPIN SÉBASTIEN M 22 KMS Validé
GANACHAUD CÉDRIC M 10 KMS Validé
GAUDUCHEAU FLORIAN M 10 KMS Validé
GAUDY WILFRIED M 22 KMS Validé
GAUTHIER CHARLES M 22 KMS Validé
GAUTIER ANTHONY M 22 KMS Validé
GAUVRIT YOHAN M 22 KMS Validé
GEFFARD THIERRY M Les Chevaliers du vent 22 KMS Validé
GEFFARD ISABE F Entente sevre 10 KMS Validé
GENAUDEAU VANESSA F 10 KMS Validé
GILBERT CEDRIC M 10 KMS Validé
GILBERT LOUIS M 10 KMS Validé
GILLOT SEBASTIEN M 10 KMS Validé
GILLOT CECILE F 10 KMS Validé
GIRARD PASCA M 10 KMS Validé
GIRARDEAU EMMANUEL M 22 KMS Validé
GIRARDEAU FREDDY M 10 KMS Validé
GIRARDEAU MARINA F 10 KMS Validé
GODET ADELINE F 10 KMS Validé
GOUAS CLAIRE F 22 KMS Validé
GOUAZE GILLES M ACC 22 KMS Validé
GOUAZE CHRISTELLE F 10 KMS Validé
GOURAUD BENOIST M 10 KMS Validé
GRANNEC JEROME M Abv montaigu vendee 10 KMS Validé
GRASSET MARINE F 10 KMS Validé
GRASSINEAU BAPTISTE M 22 KMS Validé
GRATON HERVÉ M 22 KMS Validé
GRATON MAXIME M 10 KMS Validé
GRAVELEAU SARAH F 10 KMS Validé
GRIFFON LUCAS M 22 KMS Validé
GRIFFON FREDERIC M 22 KMS Validé
GRILLON CHRISTINE F 22 KMS Validé
GRIMAUD ANTHONY M 22 KMS Validé
GRIMONPONT PAULINE F 10 KMS Validé
GROGNET GUILLAUME M 10 KMS Validé
GUEGUEN OLIVIER M 22 KMS Validé
GUERIN CHRISTIAN M 22 KMS Validé
GUERIN GILLES M 22 KMS Validé
GUERIN FABRICE M 10 KMS Validé
GUERINEAU HELENE F 22 KMS Validé
GUERRY DAVID M 10 KMS Validé
GUILET TOPH M 22 KMS Validé
GUILLET CHRISTOPHE M 10 KMS Validé
GUILLET AURÉLIE F jogging club Poiré-sur-Vie 10 KMS Validé
GUILLET JEAN-BAPTISTE M LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 10 KMS Validé
GUIMIER REMY M 22 KMS Validé
HELENE ARNAUD M 22 KMS Validé
HENAUT CAMILLE F 22 KMS Validé
HERVOUET VICTOR M 22 KMS Validé
HERY LAETITIA F 22 KMS Validé
HERY CHRISTOPHE M 10 KMS Validé
HESRY EMMANUEL M S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIATION 22 KMS Validé
HOARAU EMMANUEL M 22 KMS Validé
IDIER FLORIAN M 22 KMS Validé
ISENI SADAT M 10 KMS Validé
JACOB EMILIE F 10 KMS Validé
JACQUES BARRAUD M 22 KMS Validé
JALLIER FABIEN M 22 KMS Validé
JAULIN SIMON M 10 KMS Validé
JAUNET THOMAS M 10 KMS Validé
JAUNET ERIC M 10 KMS Validé
JOVENIAUX JOEL M 22 KMS Validé
LAC SOPHIE F 10 KMS Validé
LACHE YOHANN M ABV montaigu 10 KMS Validé
LAFAT AGNES F 10 KMS Validé
LAHEU JOHANN M 22 KMS Validé
LAINÉ LANDRY M 10 KMS Validé
LAMBERT FRÉDÉRIQUE F 10 KMS Validé
LAUNAY CHARLOTTE F 10 KMS Validé
LE BECHENNEC VÉRONIQUE F 10 KMS Validé
LE BOURLOUT ANTHONY M 22 KMS Validé