Liste des inscrits : [GODZI-RACE]

713 inscrits  667 validés  0 en attente  44 incorrects   Infos sur la course

ADAM JUSTINE F 1990 SAINTE GEMMES SUR LOIRE VAGUE - 1
AIT AHMED HAKIM M 1990 ANGERS VAGUE - 10
ALEXANDRE DAVID M 1980 JUIGNÉ SUR LOIRE VAGUE - 4
ALEXANDRE NATHAN M 1998 BRAIN SUR L'AUTHION VAGUE - 1
ALLAIN LAETITIA F 1984 TRÉLAZÉ VAGUE - 2
ALLONCLE ILONA F 2002 ARDENTES RUN&BIKE PYREX VAGUE - 1
ALLONCLE DAVID M 1972 ARDENTES RUN&BIKE PYREX VAGUE - 1
ANDRIANARIMANANA ALAIN M 1978 SAUMUR VAGUE - 1
ANDY RECHET M 1983 GÉE VAGUE - 1
ANGELI CLÉMENCE F 1995 MAZE VAGUE - 2
AUBEUX LUCIE F 2002 MAZÉ-MILON VAGUE - 4
AUBINEAU CÉLINE F 1972 BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE VAGUE - 1
AUBINEAU RÉMI M 2002 BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE VAGUE - 1
AUDUREAU MAXIME M 1991 CHEFFES VAGUE - 1
AUGEARD ALEXIA F 1971 GENNES VAL DE LOIRE MARTIGNE BRIAND VAGUE - 1
AUMOND WILLY M 1980 JUIGNÉ-SUR-LOIRE VAGUE - 4
AUMOND CORTES JULIE F 1980 JUIGNÉ-SUR-LOIRE VAGUE - 4
AVIT LUDOVIC M 1982 ST LAMBERT DU LATTAY VAGUE - 2
BABIN JESSICA F 2000 GESTÉ VAGUE - 4
BABIN FLORA F 1998 GESTE VAGUE - 4
BACHELOT JESSICA F 1986 ANGERS VAGUE - 10
BACHET CAMILLE F 1991 BORDEAUX VAGUE - 1
BACHET PHILIPPE M 1955 BEAUMONT EN VERON VAGUE - 1
BACHET JEREMY M 1982 SAINT CYR EN BOURG VAGUE - 1
BAGUENARD RAOUL M 1981 CHEMELLIER VAGUE - 3
BALLU VANESSA F 1980 MAZE VAGUE - 1
BALLU ENZO M 2000 MAZE Halter ego VAGUE - 1
BARBEAU NADEGE F 1971 ST GEORGES SUR LAYON VAGUE - 3
BARDEL CORINE F 1963 MAZE ESVA VAGUE - 2
BARDEL FABRICE M 1963 MAZE VAGUE - 2
BARTH ARNAUD M 1987 BAUNÉ VAGUE - 2
BAUDOIN SANDRINE F 1981 ANGERS VAGUE - 2
BAUMONT NADINE F 1981 MOZÉ SUR LOUET VAGUE - 1
BAUSSIER JESSICA F 1983 BAUNE VAGUE - 2
BEASSE INGRID F 1989 FONTAINE-MILON VAGUE - 10
BEAUDRU JUSTINE F 1988 MAZÉ VAGUE - 4
BEAUMONT PHILIPPE M 1971 SAUMUR VAGUE - 2
BEAUVAIS KEVIN M 1987 SAUMUR VAGUE - 2
BEDUNEAU LUCIE F 1984 SAINT GEORGES DU BOIS VAGUE - 3
BEDUNEAU JEREMY M 1983 SAINT-GEORGES-DU-BOIS VAGUE - 3
BELLAMY MARJORIE F 1998 MONTREUIL BELLAY VAGUE - 4
BELLANGER AUDE F 1985 MAZE VAGUE - 2
BELLANGER CEDRIC M 1985 MAZÉ VAGUE - 2
BELLEMONTAGNE NICOLAS M 1979 BEAULIEU DSUR LAYON VAGUE - 2
BELOUARD DELPHINE F 1979 FONTAINE MILON VAGUE - 1
BENETREAU REMY M 1989 THOUARS VAGUE - 3
BENION MATHIEU M 1991 BRIOLLAY VAGUE - 7
BENOIST ROMAIN M 1989 PELLOUILES LES VIGNES VAGUE - 3
BERNARD ELSA F 1980 LAVAL VAGUE - 6
BERNAUD DIDIER M 1959 BEAUCOUZE VAGUE - 1
BERNIER CHRISTELLE F 1980 CHEMELLIER VAGUE - 3
BERNIER AUDREY F 1992 CORNÉ VAGUE - 10
BERNIER LAURA F 1995 CORNÉ VAGUE - 10
BERTHELOTEAU NATHAN M 1999 LOURESSE ROCHEMENIER VAGUE - 3
BERTIN AURÉLIEN M 1998 BRAIN SUR L'AUTHION VAGUE - 1
BESNARD MARIA F 1977 FONTAINE MILON VAGUE - 2
BEUGNE CHARLINE F 1992 NANTES VAGUE - 10
BEUGNET TIMOTHE M 2000 BEAUFORT EN VALLEE VAGUE - 3
BEZIE SEBASTIEN M 2000 MAZE VAGUE - 4
BIDET LUCILE F 1991 DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE VAGUE - 1
BIGOT EDDY M 1990 MAZE VAGUE - 10
BILLY JONATHAN M 1999 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART VAGUE - 2
BILY CAMILLE F 1992 SEICHES SUR LE LOIR VAGUE - 3
BINET DAVID M 1972 LE BAILLEUL VAGUE - 10
BLANCHARD ARTHUR M 2000 VARENNES-SUR-LOIRE VAGUE - 4
BLANCHARD SALOMÉ F 2002 TRÉLAZÉ VAGUE - 9
BLANDEAU QUENTIN M 1983 AMBILLOU-CHATEAU VAGUE - 10
BOBET CHARLY M 1998 SAINT MARTIN D'ARCÉ VAGUE - 5
BOIS GUILLAUME M 1969 LA BREILLE LES PINS VAGUE - 10
BOIS CHRISTINE F 1969 LA BREILLE LES PINS VAGUE - 10
BOISSIERE FRANCK M 1975 BEAUFORT VAGUE - 1
BOMPAS KÉVIN M 1989 JARZE VAGUE - 9
BOMPAS SAMUEL M 1990 CHARCE ST ELLIER VAGUE - 9
BOMPAS SEBASTIEN M 1998 DOUE LA FONTAINE VAGUE - 9
BONNEFOY SIMON M 1981 SAINT-GEORGES-DU-BOIS VAGUE - 3
BONNET JOSEPHINE F 1996 LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE VAGUE - 4
BONNOT SABRINA F 1972 ANGERS VAGUE - 3
BONVALET RODOLPHE M 1988 SAINT MATHURIN SUR LOIRE VAGUE - 3
BORDERON ROMUALD M 1969 JUVARDEIL Athlé running VAGUE - 4
BORDIN ANTHONY M 1996 DENEE VAGUE - 2
BOSQ LISON F 1998 GÉE - BEAUFORT EN ANJOU VAGUE - 4
BOTTE MARION F 2000 FONTAINE MILON VAGUE - 10
BOTTE OLIVIER M 1970 FONTAINE MILON VAGUE - 6
BOTTET SEBASTIEN M 1983 BEAUFORTEN VALLEE VAGUE - 2
BOUCARD VIRGINIE F 1976 BEAUCHAMP VAGUE - 9
BOUILLE FRANCK M 1966 BEAUFORT ESVA VAGUE - 1
BOUILLE NATHALIE F 1969 BEAUFORT ESVA VAGUE - 1
BOULISSIERE JEREMY M 1989 ORLEANS VAGUE - 1
BOULISSIERE LAETITIA F 1985 GENNES VAL DE LOIRE VAGUE - 1
BOULLIN LAURA F 1996 FOUGERE VAGUE - 10
BOURDIN AMELINE F 2001 FONTAINE MILON VAGUE - 10
BOURDIN GREGORY M 1984 ROUPERROUX LE COQUET VAGUE - 7
BOURDIN CYRILLE M 1986 SAINT JEAN DE LA MOTTE VAGUE - 7
BOURDIN YANNICK M 1980 MULSANNE VAGUE - 7
BOURGAIS FLORIANT M 1985 BEAULIEU DUR LAYON VAGUE - 2
BOURREAU KEVIN M 1989 LES BOIS D'ANJOU VAGUE - 1
BOUSSARD ARNAUD M 1975 ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU VAGUE - 4
BOUTIN ADELE F 1993 MONTROUGE VAGUE - 4
BOUTTIER PAULINE F 1996 SAINT JEAN DE LA MOTTE VAGUE - 7
BOUTTIER QUENTIN M 1999 MONTABON VAGUE - 7